Lon Chaney Jr.

American actor

Son of actor Lon Chaney

Real name: Creighton Tull Chaney
Born: 10 February 1906 in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma Territory
Died: 12 July 1973 in San Clemente, California

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment