George Michael

  • Born: (Bushey, Hertfordshire, England)
  • Died: (Goring-on-Thames, Oxfordshire, England)

Real Name: Georgios Kyriacos Panayiotou / Γεώργιος Κυριάκος Παναγιώτου

George Michael (born 25 June 1963, East Finchley, London, England - died 25 December 2016, Goring-on-Thames, Oxfordshire, England) was a British pop and soul singer, songwriter and producer.

Comments

Login or Register to post a comment