Lady Bunny

Birth Name: Jon Ingle
Born: August 14, 1962
Chattanooga, Tennessee, U.S.

American drag queen, nightclub DJ, promoter and founder of the annual Wigstock event. She has also released disco singles such as "Shame, Shame, Shame!" and "The Pussycat Song".

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment