Lee Hyung-Pyo

Aliases: Li Heng-Biao
Born: March 23rd, 1922 - Died: April 26th, 2010

Director of 6 films
The School Mistress (1973)
Lover's Fist (1980)
Lady Snake Fist (1980)
Woman's Martial Arts (1982)
The New Lover's Fist (1982)
Duel to the Death (1983)

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment